Компания ООО «Эир-Парт» занимается поставкой запасных частей к компрессорам и осушителям, а также фильтров и фильтрующих элементов, используемых в магистральных, гидравлических и процессных системах очистки сжатого воздуха в разных областях промышленности.

График работы
Пн-Пт с 9:00 до 18:00
8 (495) 120-28-55 (многоканальный)
air-part.ru   info@air-part.ru

Быстрый подбор фильтров, запчастей

У нас более 10 000 наименований товара. Не теряйте время, заполните эту форму и мы бесплатно подберем все комплектующие.

Винтовые компрессоры Hanbell – это широко используемые высоко-, средне- и низкотемпературные компрессоры. Самым главным преимуществом данного вида компрессоров является возможность их применения в условиях широкого диапазона температур.

Компрессорные агрегаты компании Hanbell имеют малый уровень энергопотребления, низкий уровень шума и высокую надежность. Диапазон регулирования производительности компрессоров: от 25 до 100%.

Данный вид компрессоров широко используется в холодильных установках для камер хранения, в тепловых насосах, в системах централизованного холодоснабжения, для рекуперации тепла, в низкотемпературных системах заморозки и хранения, и самое главное, в системах кондиционирования воздуха как малой, так и самой большой производительности.

Производительность тайваньских компрессоров Hanbell составляет от 98 до 1523 м3/ч, что позволяет удовлетворять потребности заказчиков как в коммерческом, так и в промышленном холоде.

Компрессоры Hanbell имеют пониженную вибрацию и шумность, оборудованы усовершенствованным температурным датчиком, оснащены дополнительным и вспомогательным оборудованием для различных условий применения, а также обеспечивают высокий уровень энергетической эффективности. Наша компания также предлагает обслуживание и ремонт пром.холод.оборудования.

 

Артикул

Наименование

Описание

3131-1131A

BEARING SEAT

FC 25

3130-1132A

MALE SCREW ROTOR – RC10

SAE – 1141, S45C

3131-1132A

MALE SCREW ROTOR – RC11

SAE – 1141, S45C

3130-1133A

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR – RC10

SAE – 1141, S45C

3131-1133A

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR – RC11

SAE – 1141, S45C

3131-1023A

MOTOR ROTOR KEY

S45C, 8 * 12 * 100L

3131-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR

Φ141.4 * 140L

3101-1034A

MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING

S45C, Φ32 * 14.5T

3101-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

S45C, Φ68 * 10t

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

MOTOR ROTOR SCREW BOLT

M16 * 60L

4102-NU307E

MALE SCREW ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU307E

3103-113AA

MALE SCREW ROTOR OUTER SPACER RING

S45C, Φ80.3 * 7.1t

3103-1137B

MALE SCREW ROTOR INNER SPACER RING

S45C, Φ45 * 7.1t

4101-7307BUO

MALE SCREW ROTOR DISCHARGE AXIAL BEARING

7307BUO

4302-235

KM 7 BEARING LOCK NUT

KM7 (M35 * 1.5)

3131-1109A

DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING (MALE)

S15C, Φ80.4 * 34.8L

4307-DB080

DISC SPRING (MALE)

SCHNORR B80

4102-NU2306E

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU2306

3101-113AA

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR OUTER SPACER RING

S45C, Φ72.3 * 7.1t

3101-1137B

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR INNER SPACER RING

S45C, Φ40 * 7.1t

4101-7306BUO

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR DISCHARGE AXIAL BEARING

7306BUO

4302-230

KM 6 BEARING LOCK NUT

KM6 (M30 * 1.5)

3131-1111A

DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING (FEMALE)

S15C, Φ72.4 * 54.5L

4307-DB071

DISC SPRING (FEMALE)

SCHNORR B71

3131-1103A-3

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400, 16t

4301-108025

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 1.25p * 25L

3131-1008A

DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE GASKET

TEFLON, 5t

3131-1113A

PISTON SPRING

SWPB, Φ2.9 – N5, Φ41 * 125L

3131-1115A

PISTON ROD

SNCM 439, 113.7L

4303-414

COPPER WASHER

Φ14

3131-1116A

PISTON

S15C, Φ64 * 24t

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

TURCITE T47

4201-CA328

PISTON O-RING

CR70, I.D. 46.99 * 5.33

4202-T065

PISTON RING

S55042-0650-46N(PG4200650-T4)

3131-1037A

WASHER

SS400, Φ20 * 5t

4303-310

SPRING WASHER

M10

4301-110025

PISTON SCREW BOLT

M10 * 1.5p * 25L

4301-112040

BEARING SEAT SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75p * 40L

3502-1102A

FIXED PIN

 

4305-201

PLUG

 

3130-1141A

COMPRESSOR CASING – RC10

FC25

3131-1141A

COMPRESSOR CASING – RC11

FC25

3131-1002A-3

MOTOR CASING GASKET

REINZ – AFM34, 1.5t

4303-308

SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

SCREW BOLT

M8 * 1.2 * 16L

4301-NKI30/30

FEMALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

 

4103-NKI55/35

MALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

 

3131-1108A

SUCTION BEARING FIXED RING

S15C, Φ100 * Φ65 * 3t

4301-106010

FIXED RING SCREW BOLT

M6 * 1.0 * 10L

3131-2105A

COPPER SLEEVE

 

3131-2111A

MOTOR STATOR

 

3101-1143A

OIL FILTER

 

3101-1146A

OIL FILTER FLANGE INNER GASKET

TEFLON, 1.5t

3131-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

SS400, Φ65.9 * 63L

3131-1147A-3

OIL FILTER FLANGE COVER GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1142

OIL FILTER FLANGE COVER

 

4301-112035

SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75 * 45

3131-1168A

OIL FLOW REGULATOR PLUG

1/8” NPT, Φ1.2

4305-102

PLUG

1/4” PT

3131-1167A-3

OIL COOLER CONNECTOR COVER GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1169A

OIL COOLER CONNECTOR COVER

SS400, 80 * 50 * 12t

4301-110025

CONNECTOR COVER SCREW BOLTS

M10 * 1.5p * 25L

4304-101

90˚C ELBOW

1/4” F * 1/4” NPT, A - 4890

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

 

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4301-804012

SOLENOID VALVE SCREW BOLTS

M4 * 0.7 * 12L

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE STEP CONTROL (NC)

O.D.E. 2743K0R30 – 4344

4402-03

SOLENOID VALVE COIL 220V

O.D.E. BDV08224DU, 50/60Hz

4201-VP021

O-RING

 

3101-1153

PLUG, 3/8”PT

 

3130-1512B

SLIDE VALVE Vi = 3.5 RC10

FCD 50

3131-1112B

SLIDE VALVE Vi = 2.6 RC11

FCD 50

3101-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

S45C, 16 * 27 * 12

4301-106010

SCREW BOLT

 

3131-1147A-3

SERVICE FLANGE GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1142

SERVICE FLANGE

 

4301-112035

SERVICE FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75 * 45

4201-VP021

O-RING

(P21) – 2 ½”

3131-2102A

MOTOR STATOR FIXED PIN

S45C

4304-114

REFRIGERANT CONNECTOR

180 DEG, 3/8” F * 3/8” NPT

4302-311

REFRIGERANT CONNECTOR COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4302-312

REFRIGERANT CONNECTOR COPPER COVER

3/8” F

3131-1006B-3

MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1040B

MOTOR CABLE PLATE

S20C, Φ180 * 22t

3131-1014B

MOTOR CABLE BOX GASKET

 

4301-112045

MOTOR CABLE SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75p * 45

4301-108016

CABLE BOX SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 1.2 * 16L

3131-1012B

ELECTRICAL CABLE BOX

 

3131-1013A

ELECTRICAL CABLE BOX COVER

 

4806-33

CABLE BOX HOLE STOPPER

Φ19, HP – 19

3101-1007A

CABLE BOX FLANGE GASKET

 

3101-1021B

CABLE BOX FLANGE

 

4301-108016

CABLE BOX FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

 

4405-15

MOTOR PROTECTIVE CONTROLLER INT 69, 220V

KRIWAN, 52A120S10

4301-804020

SCREW BOLTS

M4 * 0.7 * 20L

4303-104

WASHER

 

4303-304

SPRING WASHER

MA

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4301-108016

SCREW BOLT

 

3131-2201A

MOTOR COVER

FC30

4301-114

3/8” NPT CONNECTOR

 

4302-311

COPPER NUT

 

4302-312

COPPER NUT COVER

 

4304-102

1/4" NPT CONNECTOR

 

4304-201

1/4” NPT TERMINAL

 

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

CASTEL6110/22, ¼” SAE

4302-303

COPPER NUT

¼” A-414

4304-301

COPPER NUT COVER

 

4301-112045

MOTOR COVER SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75 * 45

3131-1004A-3

SUCTION FILTER INNER GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1024A

SUCTION FILTER

 

3131-1004A-3

SUCTION FILTER OUTER GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3188-8700

SUCTION STOP VALVE

 

4301-116120

STOP VALVE SCREW BOLTS

 

3131-1004A-3

SUCTION FLANGE GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-101EA

SUCTION FLANGE COUPLING

 

3131-1019A

SUCTION FLANGE

SS400

4301-116055

FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

3131-1801A

OIL SEPARATOR

ASME, SA395, GRADE 60

3131-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3131-1811A

DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE SILENCER

 

3131-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR FILTERING SLAB (INNER)

 

3131-1804B

OIL SEPARATOR MESH

 

3131-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR FILTERING SLAB (OUTER)

 

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112090

SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75p * 90L

4201-VA119

O-RING

 

4804-01

OIL SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

4305-105

PLUG 1/4” NPT

1/4” NPT * 11L

4305-107

PLUG 1/8” NPT

1/8” NPT

3101-1051C

OIL HEATER, 220V – 150W

UL, AWG#18

4806-28

ELECTRICAL BOX CABLE HOLE PLUG 3/8” PF

PF 3’8”, FGA 17 – 10

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR – 110˚C

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

4305-105

PLUG 1/4” NPT

1/4” NPT * 11L

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

CASTEL6110/22, ¼” SAE

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A-414

4304-301

COPPER COVER

 

4301-116055

CHECK VALVE SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

3188-7101

DISCHARGE CHECK VALVE

1 ½”

3101-1005A-3

DISCHARGE FLANGE GASKET, 1 ½”

REINZ – AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-101AB

DISCHARGE FLANGE COUPLING

 

3101-1019B

DISCHARGE FLANGE

FCD 50

4301-116050

DISCHARGE FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

 

3101-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC12)

FC25

3102-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC13)

FC25

3101-1132C

MALE ROTOR

S45C

3102-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC13)

S45C

3101-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR

S45C

3102-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC13)

S45C

3102-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR

8*12*135 S45C

3101-1134A

BALANCE PISTON

Φ62.7*7.04 S45C

4102-NU309E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU309ECP

4101-7309BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7309BEGAP/7309B.TVP.UO

4302-245

KM9 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M45*1.5 KM9

3101-1109A

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ100*88.3 S15C

4307-DB100

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B100

4102-NU2306E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2306ECP

3101-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ47*7.1t S45C

3101-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ72.3*7.1t S45C

4101-7306BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7306BEGAP/7306B.TVP.UO

3102-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ72*107.7L S15C

4302-230

KM6 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M30*1.5 KM6

4307-DB071

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B71

3101-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

4301-110035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M10*1.5*35L

3102-1113A

PISTON SPRING

Φ40*125L SWP B

3101-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC12)

130.2L SNCM 439

3102-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC13)

148.2L SNCM 439

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

3101-1116C

PISTON

Φ89 S15C

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

4201-CA336

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 336-2347

4202-T090

PISTON RING

S44-0900-46N

3101-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-116040

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M16*2.0*40L

3101-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC12)

FC25

3102-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC13)

FC25

3101-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ62*16.5t S15C

4102-NJ2206E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2206ECP

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

3101-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ100*16.5 S15C

4102-NU2211E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2211ECP

3101-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ65*33.5 S15C

3101-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ100*33.5 S15C

4102-NU2211E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2211ECP

3101-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ125*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

3102-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR

Φ138*220L

3101-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ68*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3101-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1147A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3142-1094

OIL COOLER CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

3101-1168A

½” PT PLUG

½” PT

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4304-115

THREE WAY CONNECTOR

A6330 ¼”F

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

 

3101-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC12)

FCD45

3102-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC13)

FCD45

3101-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*16*12

4301-106016

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M6*1*16L

3101-1052B

OIL HEATER 220V, 150W

 

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

4804-01

SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

3101-1006A-3

MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1080B

MOTOR CABLE PLATE

FC25

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT FOR SOLENOID VALVE

M4 * 0.7 * 12L

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

4303-104

WASHER

 

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4301-416000

EYE BOLT

M16

3132-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC12)

FC30

3133-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC13)

FC30

4301-112050

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M12*1.75*50L

3101-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3111-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC12)

60Hz, 380V

3112-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC13)

60Hz, 380V

3101-2104A

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

3142-1094

3’8” NPT CONNECTOR

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼” NPT

4304-201

CONNECTOR TERMINAL

¼” NPT

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼”

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

3101-1004A-3

2 1/2" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ84*103L

3101-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 2 1/2" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3132-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC12)

FCD-500

3133-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC13)

FCD-500

4301-116050

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M16*2.0*50L

3101-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

3132-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

3132-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

3132-1804A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH

 

3132-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

3132-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

4303-316

M16 WASHER

M16

3132-1811A

DISCHARGE TUBE SILENCER

 

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4305-107

1/8” NPT PLUG

1/8” NPT

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

3101-1005A-3

1 ½” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3188-7100A

1 1/2" CHECK VALVE

1 1/2"

3101-1005A-3

1 ½” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4201-NP065

O-RING

P65 NBR

3101-1015A

FLANGE SHELF

 

3101-1019B

DISCHARGE FLANGE

1 ½”

4301-116045

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 45L

4301-116055

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼” NPT

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4305-110

1” NPT PLUG

1”

3103-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC14)

FC25

3104-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC15)

FC25

3103-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC14)

S45C

3104-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC15)

S45C

3103-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC14)

S45C

3104-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC15)

S45C

3103-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR

8*12*107 S45C

3104-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR

8*12*152 S45C

3103-1134B

BALANCE PISTON

Φ98.8 * 18.04t, S45C

4102-NU311E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU311ECP

4101-7311BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7311BEGAP/7311B.TVP.UO

4302-255

KM11BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M55*2 KM11

3103-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ121.9*, S15C

4307-DB112

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B112

4102-NU2307E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2307ECP

3103-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ45*7.1t S45C

3103-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ80.3*7.1t S45C

4101-7307BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7307BEGAP/7307B.TVP.UO

3103-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ80.4*49.6L S15C

4302-235

KM7 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M35*1.5 KM7

4307-DB080

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B80

3103-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3103-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

4301-110035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M10*1.5*35L

3104-1113A

PISTON SPRING

Φ65*140L SWP B

3102-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC14)

148.2L SNCM 439

3104-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC15)

165.2L SNCM 439

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

3103-1116C

PISTON

Φ99 S15C

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

4201-CA339

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 336-2347

4202-T100

PISTON RING

S44-1000-46N

3101-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-116045

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M16*2.0*45L

3103-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC14)

FC25

3104-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC15)

FC25

3103-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ72*20.5t S15C

4102-NJ2207E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2207ECP

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

3103-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ120*20.5 S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3103-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ72*57t, S15C

3103-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ120*57t, S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3101-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ125*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

3103-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR

Φ138*220L

3103-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ78*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3101-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1147A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3142-1094

OIL COOLER CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

3101-1168A

½” PT PLUG

½” PT

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4304-115

THREE WAY CONNECTOR

A6330 ¼”F

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

 

3103-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14)

FCD45

3104-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15)

FCD45

3101-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*16*12

4301-106016

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M6*1*16L

3101-1052B

OIL HEATER 220V, 150W

 

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

4804-01

SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

3101-1006A-3

MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1080B

MOTOR CABLE PLATE

FC25

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT FOR SOLENOID VALVE

M4 * 0.7 * 12L

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

4303-104

WASHER

 

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4301-416000

EYE BOLT

M16

3134-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC14)

FC30

3135-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC15)

FC30

4301-116050

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M16*1.75*50L

3103-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3113-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC14)

60Hz, 380V

3114-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC15)

60Hz, 380V

3103-2104A

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

3142-1094

3’8” NPT CONNECTOR

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼” NPT

4304-201

CONNECTOR TERMINAL

¼” NPT

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼”

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

3103-1004A-3

3" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ84*103L

3103-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 3" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3134-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC14)

FCD-500

3135-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC15)

FCD-500

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.0*55L

3103-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

3134-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

3134-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

3134-1804A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH

 

3134-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

3134-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

4303-316

M16 WASHER

M16

3134-1811A

DISCHARGE TUBE SILENCER

 

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4305-107

1/8” NPT PLUG

1/8” NPT

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

3131-1004A-3

2” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3188-7200A

2" CHECK VALVE

2"

3131-1004A-3

2” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4201-NP080

O-RING

P80 NBR

3134-1015A

FLANGE SHELF

 

3131-1019A

DISCHARGE FLANGE

2”

4301-116055

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

4301-116055

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼” NPT

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4305-110

1” NPT PLUG

1”

3105-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC16)

FC25

3106-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC17)

FC25

3105-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC16)

S45C

3106-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC17)

S45C

3105-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC16)

S45C

3106-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC17)

S45C

3105-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC16)

8*12*145.5L S45C

3106-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC17)

8*12*190.5L S45C

3105-1134B

BALANCE PISTON

Φ117.8 * 18.04t, S45C

4102-NU313E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU313ECP

4101-7313BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO

4302-265

KM13BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M65*2 KM13

3105-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ140.4*, S15C

4307-DB140

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B140

4102-NU2309E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2309ECP

3105-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ55*7.1t S45C

3105-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ100.3*7.1t S45C

4101-7309BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7309BEGAP/7309B.TVP.UO

3105-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ80*73.7L S15C

4302-245

KM9 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M45*1.5 KM9

4307-DB100

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B100

3105-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

4301-110035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M10*1.5*35L

3106-1113A

PISTON SPRING (INNER)

Φ65*140L SWP B

3106-1117A

PISTON SPRING (Outer)

Φ85*175L SWP B

3102-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC14)

148.2L SNCM 439

3104-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC15)

165.2L SNCM 439

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

3103-1116C

PISTON

Φ99 S15C

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

4201-CA339

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 336-2347

4202-T100

PISTON RING

S44-1000-46N

3101-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-116045

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M16*2.0*45L

3103-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC14)

FC25

3104-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC15)

FC25

3103-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ72*20.5t S15C

4102-NJ2207E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2207ECP

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

3103-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ120*20.5 S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3103-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ72*57t, S15C

3103-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ120*57t, S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3101-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ125*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

3103-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR

Φ138*220L

3103-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ78*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3101-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1147A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3142-1094

OIL COOLER CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

3101-1168A

½” PT PLUG

½” PT

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4304-115

THREE WAY CONNECTOR

A6330 ¼”F

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

 

3103-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14)

FCD45

3104-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15)

FCD45

3101-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*16*12

4301-106016

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M6*1*16L

3101-1052B

OIL HEATER 220V, 150W

 

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119, VITON

4804-01

SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

3101-1006A-3

MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1080B

MOTOR CABLE PLATE

FC25

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT FOR SOLENOID VALVE

M4 * 0.7 * 12L

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

4303-104

WASHER

 

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4201-VP021

O-RING

P21 VITON

3101-1153A

3/8” PT PLUG

 

4301-416000

EYE BOLT

M16

3134-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC14)

FC30

3135-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC15)

FC30

4301-116050

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M16*1.75*50L

3103-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3113-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC14)

60Hz, 380V

3114-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC15)

60Hz, 380V

3103-2104A

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

3142-1094

3’8” NPT CONNECTOR

3/8” NPT * 3/8”F

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼” NPT

4304-201

CONNECTOR TERMINAL

¼” NPT

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼”

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

3103-1004A-3

3" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ84*103L

3103-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 3" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3134-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC14)

FCD-500

3135-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC15)

FCD-500

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.0*55L

3103-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

3134-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

3134-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

3134-1804A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH

 

3134-1809A

OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB

 

4303-306

M6 WASHER

M6

4301-106060

SCREW BOLT

M6 * 60L

3134-1806A

LOWER SLAB

 

4303-316

M16 WASHER

M16

3134-1811A

DISCHARGE TUBE SILENCER

 

4305-105

¼” NPT PLUG

¼” NPT

4305-107

1/8” NPT PLUG

1/8” NPT

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

3131-1004A-3

2” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3188-7200A

2" CHECK VALVE

2"

3131-1004A-3

2” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4201-NP080

O-RING

P80 NBR

3134-1015A

FLANGE SHELF

 

3131-1019A

DISCHARGE FLANGE

2”

4301-116055

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

4301-116055

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

¼” NPT

4304-301

COPPER COVER

¼” F

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” F

4305-110

1” NPT PLUG

1”

3134-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC14)

FCD-500

3135-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC15~RC15L)

FCD-500

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

1/4" SAE*1/4" NPT

4301-116040

BOLT

M16*2.0*40L

4301-116055

BOLT

M16*2.0*55L

3101-1042A

WASHER

M16

3131-1019A

DISCHARGE FLANGE

FCD50

3131-101CA

2" COPPER TUBE

FOR 2" STEEL TUBE

3131-1004A-3

2" GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3134-7100A

2" CHECK VALVE

2"

3103-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.5*55L

4301-112035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M12*1.75*35L

3103-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

3103-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

3103-1116C

PISTON

Φ89 S15C

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

4201-CA339

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 336-2347

4202-T100

PISTON RING

S44-1000-46N

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

3102-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC14)

148.2L SNCM 439

3104-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC15~RC15L)

148.2L SNCM 439

3102-1113A

PISTON SPRING

Φ40*125L SWP B

4307-DB112

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B112

3103-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ120*50.3 S15C

4302-255

KM11 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M55*2.0 KM11

4101-7311BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7311BEGAP/7311B.TVP.UO

4102-NU311E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU311ECP

3103-1134A

BALANCE PISTON

Φ75*7.04 S45C

3103-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC14)

S45C

3104-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC15~RC15L)

S45C

3103-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR

8*12*107 S45C

3104-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC15)

8*12*152 S45C

3103-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ120*20.5 S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3103-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ120*57t, S15C

3103-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ72*57t, S15C

4102-NU2213E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2213ECP

3103-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC14)

Φ172*185L, RM600

3104-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC15~RC15L)

Φ172*185L, RM600

3101-1032A

MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING

Φ16*Φ32 S45C

3103-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ78*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

4307-DB080

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B80

3103-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ80*73.7L S15C

4302-235

KM7 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M35*1.5 KM7

4101-7307BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7307BEGAP/7307B.TVP.UO

3103-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ52*7.1t S45C

3103-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ80.3*7.1t S45C

4102-NU2307E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2307ECP

3103-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC14)

S45C

3104-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC15~RC15L)

S45C

3103-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ72*20.5t S15C

4102-NJ2207E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2207ECP

3103-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC14)

FC25

3104-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC15~RC15L)

FC25

3101-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-116045

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M16*2.0*45L

3101-1102B

FIX PIN

Φ20*35L S45C

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4301-106016

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M6*1*16L

3101-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*16*12

3103-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14)

FCD45

3104-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15~RC15L)

FCD45

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4805-01

MAGNETICS

40*25*10

3103-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC14)

FC25

3104-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC15~RC15L)

FC25

3101-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3101-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1147A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3101-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1051B

OIL HEATER (220V)

220V, 150W

4301-302

POWER BOLT

FUSITE X4901

4201-VA122

POWER BOLT O-RING

A.R.P122, VITON

4302-412

COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT)

M12*1.75

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1043A

COPPER NUT

M12*1.75

4301-301

SCREW FOR PTC WIRING

FUSITE X4914

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1041C

MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE

FC25

3101-1006A-3

GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4401-30

NUT

M8*0.75

4401-30

WASHER

M8

4401-30

SOLENOID COIL

 

4401-30

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK,1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT

M4*0.7*12L

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

1/4" F Φ2.6°

4304-101

90° ELBOW

1/4" NPT A-4890 90°

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4304-105

5/8" CONNECTOR

5/8"F*1/2NPT

4804-01

OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED)

ALCO

3101-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ125*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

3103-2104B

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3113-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC14)

60Hz, 380V

3114-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC15~RC15L)

60Hz, 380V

3101-2102A

FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR

16*10*50L S45C

3103-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3103-2101B

MOTOR CASING (RC14)

FC30

3135-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC15~RC15L)

FC30

4301-112050

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M12*1.75*50L

3103-1004A-3

3" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3103-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ110*103L

3103-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 3" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3103-101KB

3" COPPER TUBE

FOR 3” STEEL TUBE

3103-1019B

3" SUCTION FLANGE

FCD50

3101-1042A

WASHER

Φ24*5t

4301-120060

BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE)

M20*2.5*60L

4404-04

SAFETY VALVE

1/2" NPT

4405-56

OIL LEVEL SWITCH

RFS-8-2, 1200mm

3101-1149D

OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR

 

3101-1044A

GROUND BOLT

M12

3136-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC16)

FCD-500

3137-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC17)

FCD-500

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

1/4" SAE*1/4" NPT

4301-116040

BOLT

M16*2.0*40L

4301-116055

BOLT

M16*2.0*55L

3101-1042A

WASHER

M16

3102-1019A

DISCHARGE FLANGE

FCD50

3102-101LA

2 1/2" COPPER TUBE

FOR 2 1/2" STEEL TUBE

3101-1004A-3

2 1/2" GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3136-7100A

2 1/2" CHECK VALVE

2 1/2"

3105-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.5*55L

4301-112035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M12*1.75*35L

3105-1101B

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

3105-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

3105-1116C

PISTON

Φ89 S15C

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

4201-CA345

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 345-2347

4202-T120

PISTON RING

S44-1200-46N

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

3105-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC16)

148.2L SNCM 439

3106-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC17)

148.2L SNCM 439

3106-1113A

PISTON SPRING (Inner)

Φ70*175L SWP B

3106-1117A

PISTON SPRING (Outer)

Φ85*175L SWP B

4307-DB140

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B140

3105-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ140*47.3 S15C

4302-265

KM13 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M65*2.0 KM13

4101-7313BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO

4102-NU313E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU313ECP

3105-1134A

BALANCE PISTON

Φ85*7.04 S45C

3105-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC16)

S45C

3106-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC17)

S45C

3105-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC16)

8*12*145.5 S45C

3106-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC17)

8*12*190.5 S45C

3105-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ140*25.5 S15C

4102-NU2216E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2216ECP

3105-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ140*50t, S15C

3105-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ92*50t, S15C

4102-NU2216E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2216ECP

3105-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC16)

Φ193*225L, RM600

3106-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC17)

Φ193*225L, RM600

3101-1032A

MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING

Φ16*Φ32 S45C

3105-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ92*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

4307-DB100

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR 100

3105-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ80*73.7L S15C

4302-245

KM9 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M45*1.5 KM9

4101-7309BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7309BEGAP/7309B.TVP.UO

3105-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ55*7.1t S45C

3103-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ100.3*7.1t S45C

4102-NU2309E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2309ECP

3105-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC16)

S45C

3106-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC17)

S45C

3105-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ90*20t S15C

4102-NJ2210E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2210ECP

3105-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC16)

FC25

3106-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC17)

FC25

3105-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-120055

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M20*2.5*55L

3101-1102B

FIX PIN

Φ20*35L S45C

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4301-108020

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M8*1.25*20L

3105-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*26*14.5

3105-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC16)

FCD45

3106-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC17)

FCD45

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4805-01

MAGNETICS

40*25*10

3105-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC16)

FC25

3106-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC17)

FC25

3105-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3105-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1148A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1051B

OIL HEATER (220V)

220V, 150W

4301-302

POWER BOLT

FUSITE X4901

4201-VA122

POWER BOLT O-RING

A.R.P122, VITON

4302-412

COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT)

M12*1.75

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1043A

COPPER NUT

M12*1.75

4301-301

SCREW FOR PTC WIRING

FUSITE X4914

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1041C

MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE

FC25

3101-1006A-3

GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4401-30

NUT

M8*0.75

4401-30

WASHER

M8

4401-30

SOLENOID COIL

 

4401-30

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK,1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT

M4*0.7*12L

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

1/4" F Φ2.6°

4304-101

90° ELBOW

1/4" NPT A-4890 90°

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4304-105

5/8" CONNECTOR

5/8"F*1/2NPT

4804-01

OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED)

ALCO

3105-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ170*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

3105-2104A

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3115-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC16)

60Hz, 380V

3116-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC17)

60Hz, 380V

3101-2102A

FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR

16*10*50L S45C

3105-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3136-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC16)

FC30

3137-2101A

MOTOR CASING (RC17)

FC30

4301-116055

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M16*20*55L

3105-1004A-3

4" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ110*103L

3105-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 4" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-101LB

4" COPPER TUBE

FOR 4” STEEL TUBE

3105-1019B

4" SUCTION FLANGE

FCD50

3103-1042A

WASHER

Φ30*5t

4301-120065

BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE)

M20*2.5*65L

4404-04

SAFETY VALVE

1/2" NPT

4405-56

OIL LEVEL SWITCH

RFS-8-2, 1200mm

3101-1149D

OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR

 

3101-1044A

GROUND BOLT

M12

3138-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR

FCD-500

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

1/4" SAE*1/4" NPT

4301-120050

BOLT

M20*2.0*50L

4301-120060

BOLT

M20*2.0*60L

3103-1042A

WASHER

M20

3103-1019B

DISCHARGE FLANGE

FCD50

3103-101KB

3" COPPER TUBE

FOR 2 1/2" STEEL TUBE

3107-1005A-3

3" GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3188-7100A

3" CHECK VALVE

3"

3105-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.5*55L

4301-112035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M12*1.75*35L

3138-1101A

DISCHARGE END COVER PLATE

SS400

3138-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

3105-1116C

PISTON

Φ89 S15C

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

4201-CA345

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 345-2347

4202-T120

PISTON RING

S44-1200-46N

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

3138-1115A

PISTON ROD

148.2L SNCM 439

3106-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC17)

148.2L SNCM 439

3107-1113A

PISTON SPRING (Inner)

Φ70*208L SWP B

3107-1117A

PISTON SPRING (Outer)

Φ85*208L SWP B

4307-DB140

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B140

3138-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ140.4*86.6t S15C

4302-265

KM13 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M65*2.0 KM13

4101-7313BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO

4102-NU313E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU313ECP

3105-1134A

BALANCE PISTON

Φ85*7.04 S45C

3138-1132C

MALE ROTOR

S45C

3138-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR

8*12*145.5 S45C

3105-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ140*25.5 S15C

4102-NU2216E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2216ECP

3105-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ140*50t, S15C

3105-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ92*50t, S15C

4102-NU2216E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2216ECP

3138-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR

Φ193*225L, RM600

3138-1032A

MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING

Φ16*Φ32 S45C

3105-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ92*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

4307-DB100

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR 100

3138-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ120.6*95.7L S15C

4302-250

KM10 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M50*1.5 KM10

4101-7310BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7310BEGAP/7310B.TVP.UO

3138-1137B

INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ62*7.1t S45C

3138-113AA

OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR

Φ110.3*7.1t S45C

4102-NU2310E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2310ECP

3138-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR

S45C

3105-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ90*20t S15C

4102-NJ2210E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2210ECP

3138-1131B

BEARING SEAT

FC25

3105-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-120055

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M20*2.5*55L

3101-1102B

FIX PIN

Φ20*35L S45C

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4301-108020

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M8*1.25*20L

3105-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*26*14.5

3138-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2

FCD45

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1142B

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ124*16t

3101-1148A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4805-01

MAGNETICS

40*25*10

3138-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING

FC25

3105-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3105-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3101-1148A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3101-1051B

OIL HEATER (220V)

220V, 150W

4301-302

POWER BOLT

FUSITE X4901

4201-VA122

POWER BOLT O-RING

A.R.P122, VITON

4302-412

COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT)

M12*1.75

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1043A

COPPER NUT

M12*1.75

4301-301

SCREW FOR PTC WIRING

FUSITE X4914

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1041C

MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE

FC25

3101-1006A-3

GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4401-30

NUT

M8*0.75

4401-30

WASHER

M8

4401-30

SOLENOID COIL

 

4401-30

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK,1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT

M4*0.7*12L

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

1/4" F Φ2.6°

4304-101

90° ELBOW

1/4" NPT A-4890 90°

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4304-105

5/8" CONNECTOR

5/8"F*1/2NPT

4804-01

OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED)

ALCO

3105-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ170*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

4301-108016

BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE)

M8*1.25*16L

4303-308

M8 SPRING WASHER

M8

3101-2103B

PAD OF GUIDE VANE

STEEL

3105-2104A

MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE

ALUMINUM

3138-2220A

MOTOR STATOR

60Hz, 380V

3101-2102A

FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR

16*10*50L S45C

3105-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3138-2101A

MOTOR CASING

FC30

4301-116055

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M16*20*55L

3105-1004A-3

4" GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

Φ110*103L

3105-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 4" FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3105-101LB

4" COPPER TUBE

FOR 4” STEEL TUBE

3105-1019B

4" SUCTION FLANGE

FCD50

3103-1042A

WASHER

Φ30*5t

4301-120065

BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE)

M20*2.5*65L

4404-04

SAFETY VALVE

1/2" NPT

4405-56

OIL LEVEL SWITCH

RFS-8-2, 1200mm

3101-1149D

OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR

 

3101-1044A

GROUND BOLT

M12

3139-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC19)

FCD-500

3140-1800A

OIL SEPARATOR (RC20~RC21)

FCD-500

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE

1/4" SAE*1/4" NPT

4301-120050

BOLT

M20*2.0*50L

4301-120060

BOLT

M20*2.0*60L

3103-1042A

WASHER

M20

3103-1019B

DISCHARGE FLANGE

FCD50

3103-101NB

3" COPPER TUBE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 3105-101IB – 4”)

 

3107-1005A-3

3" GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 4”)

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3138-7100A

3" CHECK VALVE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 3140-7100A – 4”)

 

3105-1001A-3

OIL SEPARATOR GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-120055

BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR)

M20*2.5*55L

4301-112035

BOLT (END PLATE)

M12*1.75*35L

3107-1101B

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400

3107-1103A-3

GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-112035

BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED)

M12*1.75*35L

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1037B

WASHER

5mm

3105-1116C

PISTON

Φ89 S15C

4303-420

COPPER WASHER

M20

4201-CA345

PISTON'S O-RING

CR70, 345-2347

4202-T120

PISTON RING

S44-1200-46N

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

Turcite T47

3107-1115A

PISTON ROD (RC19)

SNCM 439

3108-1115A

PISTON ROD (R20~RC21)

SNCM 439

3107-1113A

PISTON SPRING (Inner), (FOR RC20~RC21: 3108-1113A)

Φ70*208L (251) SWP B

3107-1117A

PISTON SPRING (Outer), (FOR RC20~RC21: 3108-1117A)

Φ85*208L (251) SWP B

4307-DB112

DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR B112

3105-1109B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ130.6*101.7L, S15C

4302-260

KM12 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR)

M60*2.0 KM12

4101-7312BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE)

7312BEGAP/7312B.TVP.UO

4102-NU312E

DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE)

NU312ECP

3107-1136A

BALANCE PISTON FOR MALE ROTOR

Φ105.75*20.08 S45C

3107-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC19)

S45C

3108-1132C

MALE ROTOR (RC20~RC21)

S45C

3107-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC19)

S45C

3108-1023A

KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC20~RC21)

S45C

3107-1106B

OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ150*20t S15C

4102-NU2217E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2217ECP

3107-1105A

OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ150*53.3t, S15C

3107-1104A

INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE)

Φ97*53.3t, S15C

4102-NU2217E

SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR)

NU2217ECP

3107-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC19)

RM 600

3108-2131A

MOTOR ROTOR (RC20~RC21)

RM 600

3107-1032A

MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING

Φ16*Φ32 S45C

3105-1017A

MOTOR ROTOR WASHER

Φ92*10 S45C

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

4301-116060

BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED)

M16*2.0*60L

4307-DB100

DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR)

SCHNORR 100

3105-1111B

DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ80*73.7L S15C

4302-255

KM11 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR)

M55*1.5 KM11

4101-7311BUO

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL)

7311BEGAP/7311B.TVP.UO

4102-NU2311E

DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE)

NU2311ECP

3107-1139A

BALANCE PISTON FOR FEMALE ROTOR

Φ97.75*20.08 S45C

3107-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC19)

S45C

3108-1133B

FEMALE ROTOR (RC20~RC21)

S45C

3107-1107B

OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR)

Φ90*20t S15C

4102-NJ2308E

SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR)

NJ2308ECP

3107-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC19)

FC25

3108-1131B

BEARING SEAT (RC20~RC21)

FC25

3107-1008B

GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE

TEFLON 3mm

4301-120055

BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT)

M20*2.5*55L

3101-1102B

FIX PIN

Φ20*35L S45C

4305-102

PLUG

1/4" PT

4301-108020

BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY

M8*1.25*20L

3105-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

27*26*14.5

3107-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC19)

FCD45

3108-1512B

SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC20~RC21)

FCD45

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

3107-1142A

SERVICE FLANGE

Φ166*20t

3107-1147A-3

GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4805-01

MAGNETICS

40*25*10

3107-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC19)

FC25

3108-1141B

COMPRESSOR CASING (RC20~RC21)

FC25

3107-1143A

OIL FILTER

Φ40*200

3107-1146A

INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

TEFLON 1.5t

3107-1147A-3

OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE

REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-1144A

OIL FILTER FLANGE

FC25

4301-112035

BOLT

M12*1.75*35L

4301-302

POWER BOLT

FUSITE X4901

4201-VA122

POWER BOLT O-RING

A.R.P122, VITON

4302-412

COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT)

M12*1.75

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

3101-1043A

COPPER NUT

M12*1.75

4301-301

SCREW FOR PTC WIRING

FUSITE X4914

4301-112045

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

M12*1.75*45L

3101-1041C

MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE

FC25

3101-1006A-3

GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE)

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4401-30

NUT

M8*0.75

4401-30

WASHER

M8

4401-30

SOLENOID COIL

 

4401-30

SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL)

2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK,1515SPS

4301-804012

BOLT

M4*0.7*12L

3101-1145E

CAPILLARY

1/4" F Φ2.6°

4304-101

90° ELBOW

1/4" NPT A-4890 90°

4304-105

5/8" CONNECTOR

5/8"F*1/2NPT

4804-01

OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED)

ALCO

4305-102

PLUG (O-RING INCLUDED)

3/4" PF

4304-111

3/4" CONNECTOR

3/4" F*1/2” NPT

3105-1108A

SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR)

Φ170*3t S15C

4301-106016

BOLT

M6*1*16L

4303-248

WASHER

1/2"*2.5mm

4303-312

SPRING WASHER

M12

4301-112020

BOLT

M12*1.75*20L

3118-2220A

MOTOR STATOR (RC19)

60Hz, 380V

3119-2250A

MOTOR STATOR (RC20~RC21)

60Hz, 380V

3102-1002A-3

GASKET OF MOTOR CASING

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-2101B

MOTOR CASING (RC19)

FC30

3108-2101B

MOTOR CASING (RC20~RC21)

FC30

4301-116055

BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING)

M16*20*55L

3107-2102D

FIXED BOLTOF MOTOR STATOR

M28*1.5, 79L

3107-2105B

WASHER (FOR FIXED BOLT OF MOTOR STATOR)

Φ26.7*24L

4301-116060

BOLT

M16*2.0*60L

3103-1042A

M16 SPRING WASHER

Φ30*5t

3107-1018A

FLANGE

5”

3107-1016A

FLANGE SHELF

5”

3107-1004A-3

GASKET FOR 5” FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-1054A

GASKET FOR SUCTION FILTER

TEFLON 1.5t

3107-1024C

SUCTION FILTER

60 mesh

3107-1055A

SPRING

Φ70*50L, SWP B

3104-1004A-3

GASKET FOR SUCTION FILTER FLANGE

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-1053A

SUCTION FILTER FLANGE

Φ226*20t, SS400

4301-120065

BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE)

M20*2.5*65L

4404-04

SAFETY VALVE

1/2" NPT

4405-56

OIL LEVEL SWITCH

RFS-8-2, 1200mm

3101-1149D

OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR

 

3101-1044A

GROUND BOLT

M12

3142-1131B

BEARING SEAT

FCD-50

3142-1132B

MALE SCREW ROTOR

SAE – 1141

3142-1133B

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR

SAE – 1141

3142-1137A

MALE ROTOR INNER SPACER RING

S45C

3143-1104A

MALE ROTOR SPACER RING

S15C, Φ110 * 163L

3108-1023B

MOTOR ROTOR KEY

S45C, 14 * 22 * 260L

4102-NU313E

MALE ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU 313E

4102-NU2313E

FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU 2313E

3142-113AA

MALE AND FEMALE ROTOR OUTER SPACER RING

S45C

4101-7313BUO

MALE AND FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE AXIAL BEARING

7313 BUO

4302-265

KM 13 BEARING LOCK NUT

M65 * 2.0

3142-1111B

FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING

S15C

3142-1109B

MALE ROTOR DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING

S15C

4307-DB140

DISCHARGE BEARING DISC SPRING

 

4201-VA355

O-RING

A.R.P. 355 VITON

3142-1118A

DISCHARGE BEARING COVER

SS400, Φ140.8 * 22t

3142-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400, 15t

4301-116035

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 35L

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

4301-116055

SCREW BOLT

 

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

3142-1017A-3

DISCHARGE FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-101AA

FLANGE COUPLING

 

3142-1020A

DISCHARGE FLANGE 5”

SS400, Φ270 * 25t

3103-1042A

SPRING WASHER

SS400, Φ30 * 5t

4301-120060

DISCHARGE FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 60L

3142-1121C

PISTON CYLINDER

FCD50

4201-VA354

O-RING

A.R.P. 354, VITON

4301-116045

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 45L

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

 

3142-1113A

PISTON SPRING

SWP B

3142-1115A

PISTON ROD

SNCM 439

4201-VP038

O-RING

P38 VITON

3142-1119

PISTON GUIDE RING

 

4201-CA349

PISTON O-RING

A.R.P. 349 CR70

4202-T130

PISTON RING

GS55044 – 1300

3142-1116B

PISTON

S15C

3142-1037A

SPRING WASHER

SS400, Φ34 * 5t

4301-120045

PISTON SCREW BOLT

M20 * 2.5p * 45L

4201-VA351

O-RING

A.R.P.351 VITON

3142-1122B

CYLINDER COVER

SS400

4301-112040

CYLINDER COVER SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75 * 40L

4301-116055

BEARING SEAT SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE (NC)

O.D.E. 2743K0R30 – 4344

4301-804020

SOLENOID VALVE SCREW BOLTS

 

4402-03

SOLENOID COIL

O.D.E. BDV08224DU, 50/60 Hz

4302-104

WASHER

 

4303-104

SCREW NUT

 

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼” A – 414

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4302-303

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4305-102

PLUG ¼” PT

¼”PT * 11L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

3142-1129A

TUBE

 

3142-1128A

TUBE

 

3142-1127A

TUBE

¼”, 450L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-101

¼” NPT CONNECTOR, 90˚ ELBOW

¼”F * ¼” NPT, A - 4890

3142-1141A

COMPRESSOR CASING

FCD 50

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4201-VP010

O-RING

P010 VITON

3142-1094B

3/8” NPT CONNECTOR

C3603, Φ3

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

3107-1151A-3

ECONOMIZER FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-1152A

ECONOMIZER FLANGE HOLE COVER

Φ40 * 3t

3107-1150B

ECONOMIZER FLANGE

 

4301-112035

ECONOMIZER FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.7 * 35L

4201-VP010

O-RING

P010 VITON

4201-VP018

O-RING

P18 VITON

3142-1512B

SLIDE VALVE Vi 2.2

FCD 600

3142-1172A

CHECK VALVE

 

3142-1174A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

S45C ~ S55C

3201-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

S45C

4301-108016

SCREW BOLT

 

4201-VA383

O-RING

A.R.P.383 VITON

3142-1092A

BASE

FC25

4301-116090

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 90L

4301-112090

SCREW BOLT

 

4201-VP038

O-RING

P38 VITON

3142-1153A

1” PLUG

 

3142-1094B

3/8” NPT CONNECTOR

C3603, Φ3

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

3142-1102A

GUIDE PIN

S45C

4102-NU2318E

MALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

NU2318ECP

3142-1108B

MALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING COVER

A2017BE – T42

4303-106

WASHER

 

4301-106016

SCREW BOLTS

M6 * 1 * 16L

4303-248

WASHER

Φ31.9 * 12.5 * 2.3t

4303-312

M12 SPRING WASHER

 

4301-112020

SCREW BOLTS

 

4102-NJ2310E

FEMALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

NJ2310ECP

3142-1110A

FEMALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING COVER

SS400, 17t

4301-110055

SCREW BOLT

M20 * 2.5 * 55L

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

3142-1019A

SUCTION FLANGE

SS400, Φ305 * 32t

3142-1004A-3

SUCTION FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-1024A

SUCTION FILTER

60 MESH/INCH

4201-VP165

O-RING

P165 VITON

3142-1004A-3

SUCTION FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-101AA

FLANGE COUPLING

 

3142-1018A

6” FLANGE

SS400, Φ305 * 32t

3103-1042A

M20 WASHER

SS400, Φ30 * 5t

4301-120055

SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 55L

3142-2101A

MOTOR CASING

FCD50

3142-2320A

MOTOR STATOR ASSEMBLY

 

3142-2103A

MOTOR STATOR HOLDER

SS400

4307-DB031

WASHER

DB 31.5

4301-116070

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 2.0p * 70L

4201-VA390

O-RING

A.R.P.390 VITON

3142-2201A

MOTOR COVER

FCD50

4301-116065

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 65L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119 VITON

4804-01

SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

4405-01

BALL VALVE

RIKO, RFS – 2 – 2, SUS316

4201-VP008

O-RING

P8 VITON

4201-VP036

O-RING

P36 VITON

3142-1149A

LEVEL SWITCH PLUG

S45C

4806-28

3/8” PF PLUG

3/8” PF

5107-01

TUBE

 

3142-1092A

BASE

FC25

4301-116090

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 90L

4301-116050

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 50L

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

3142-2104A

MOTOR LIQUID INJECTION FLANGE

SS400

3105-1004A-3

4” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-610

POWER BOLT

AUBURN F610, 750 Amp

4302-116

SCREW NUT

M16

4201-VA012

O-RING

A.R.P. 012 VITON

4301-301

TEMPERATURE SENSOR SCREW BOLTS

FUSITE 20 – 61862

3142-1014A

CABLE BOX GASKET

 

3142-1012B

CABLE BOX

600 * 370L * 2.0t

3142-1013B

CABLE BOX COVER

604 * 374L * 1.6t

3138-1007A

CABLE BOX FLANGE GASKET

 

3138-1021A

CABLE BOX FLANGE

 

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

 

4806-33

CABLE BOX HOLE PLUG

Φ19, HP – 19

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 16L

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 16L

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4303-304

SPRING WASHER

 

4303-104

WASHER

 

4405-35

MOTOR PROTECTIVE CONTROLLER, INT 69, 110V

KRIWAN, 52A120S10

4405-15

MOTOR PROTECTIVE CONTROLLER, INT 69, 220V

KRIWAN, 52A120S10

4301-104020

SCREW BOLTS

M4 * 20L

3101-1004A-3

FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-2105A

LIQUID INJECTION FLANGE

SS400

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4301-120050

SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 50L

4301-116065

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 65L

3143-1131B

BEARING SEAT

FCD-50

3143-1132B

MALE SCREW ROTOR

SAE – 1141

3143-1133B

FEMALE SCREW ROTOR

SAE – 1141

3142-1137A

MALE ROTOR INNER SPACER RING

S45C

3143-1104A

MALE ROTOR SPACER RING

S15C, Φ110 * 163L

3108-1023B

MOTOR ROTOR KEY

S45C, 14 * 22 * 260L

4102-NU313E

MALE ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU 313E

4102-NU2313E

FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE RADIAL BEARING

NU 2313E

3142-113AA

MALE AND FEMALE ROTOR OUTER SPACER RING

S45C

4101-7313BUO

MALE AND FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE AXIAL BEARING

7313 BUO

4302-265

KM 13 BEARING LOCK NUT

M65 * 2.0

3142-1111B

FEMALE ROTOR DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING

S15C

3142-1109B

MALE ROTOR DISCHARGE BEARING FIXED RING

S15C

4307-DB140

DISCHARGE BEARING DISC SPRING

 

4201-VA355

O-RING

A.R.P. 355 VITON

3142-1118A

DISCHARGE BEARING COVER

SS400, Φ140.8 * 22t

3142-1101A

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE

SS400, 15t

4301-116035

DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 35L

4405-16

DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR

KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36

4301-116055

SCREW BOLT

 

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

M16

3142-1017A-3

DISCHARGE FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-101AA

FLANGE COUPLING

 

3142-1020A

DISCHARGE FLANGE 5”

SS400, Φ270 * 25t

3103-1042A

SPRING WASHER

SS400, Φ30 * 5t

4301-120060

DISCHARGE FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 60L

3142-1121C

PISTON CYLINDER

FCD50

4201-VA354

O-RING

A.R.P. 354, VITON

4301-116045

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 45L

4303-316

SPRING WASHER

 

3143-1113A

PISTON SPRING

SWP B

3143-1115A

PISTON ROD

SNCM 439

4201-VP038

O-RING

P38 VITON

5112-GM69

PISTON GUIDE RING

TURCITE T47

4201-CA349

PISTON O-RING

A.R.P. 349 CR70

4202-T130

PISTON RING

GS55044 – 1300

3142-1116B

PISTON

S15C

3142-1037A

SPRING WASHER

SS400, Φ34 * 5t

4301-120045

PISTON SCREW BOLT

M20 * 2.5p * 45L

4201-VA351

O-RING

A.R.P.351 VITON

3142-1122B

CYLINDER COVER

SS400

4301-112040

CYLINDER COVER SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.75 * 40L

4301-116055

BEARING SEAT SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 55L

3101-1003A

SOLENOID VALVE GASKET

NOK, 1515SPS

4401-32

SOLENOID VALVE (NC)

O.D.E. 2743K0R30 – 4344

4301-804020

SOLENOID VALVE SCREW BOLTS

 

4402-03

SOLENOID COIL

O.D.E. BDV08224DU, 50/60 Hz

4302-104

WASHER

 

4303-104

SCREW NUT

 

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼” A – 414

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4302-303

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4305-102

PLUG ¼” PT

¼”PT * 11L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

3142-1129A

TUBE

 

3142-1128A

TUBE

 

3142-1127A

TUBE

¼”, 450L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-101

¼” NPT CONNECTOR, 90˚ ELBOW

¼”F * ¼” NPT, A - 4890

3143-1141A

COMPRESSOR CASING

FCD 50

3144-1141A

COMPRESSOR CASING

FCD 50

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4201-VP010

O-RING

P010 VITON

3142-1094B

3/8” NPT CONNECTOR

C3603, Φ3

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

3107-1151A-3

ECONOMIZER FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3107-1152A

ECONOMIZER FLANGE HOLE COVER

Φ40 * 3t

3107-1150B

ECONOMIZER FLANGE

 

4301-112035

ECONOMIZER FLANGE SCREW BOLTS

M12 * 1.7 * 35L

4201-VP010

O-RING

P010 VITON

4201-VP018

O-RING

P18 VITON

3143-1512B

SLIDE VALVE Vi 2.2

FCD 600

3144-1512B

SLIDE VALVE Vi 2.2

FCD 600

3142-1172A

CHECK VALVE

 

3142-1174A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

S45C ~ S55C

3201-1114A

SLIDE VALVE KEY

S45C

4301-108016

SCREW BOLT

 

4201-VA383

O-RING

A.R.P.383 VITON

3142-1092A

BASE

FC25

4301-116090

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 90L

4301-112090

SCREW BOLT

 

4201-VP038

O-RING

P38 VITON

3142-1153A

1” PLUG

 

3142-1094B

3/8” NPT CONNECTOR

C3603, Φ3

4302-312

COPPER COVER

3/8” F

4302-311

COPPER SCREW NUT

3/8” F

3142-1102A

GUIDE PIN

S45C

4102-NU2318E

MALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

NU2318ECP

3142-1108B

MALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING COVER

A2017BE – T42

4303-106

WASHER

 

4301-106016

SCREW BOLTS

M6 * 1 * 16L

4303-248

WASHER

Φ31.9 * 12.5 * 2.3t

4303-312

M12 SPRING WASHER

 

4301-112020

SCREW BOLTS

 

4102-NJ2310E

FEMALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING

NJ2310ECP

3142-1110A

FEMALE ROTOR SUCTION BEARING COVER

SS400, 17t

4301-110055

SCREW BOLT

M20 * 2.5 * 55L

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

3142-1019A

SUCTION FLANGE

SS400, Φ305 * 32t

3142-1004A-3

SUCTION FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-1024A

SUCTION FILTER

60 MESH/INCH

4201-VP165

O-RING

P165 VITON

3142-1004A-3

SUCTION FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-101AA

FLANGE COUPLING

 

3142-1018A

6” FLANGE

SS400, Φ305 * 32t

3103-1042A

M20 WASHER

SS400, Φ30 * 5t

4301-120055

SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 55L

3143-2101A

MOTOR CASING

FCD50

3142-2320A

MOTOR STATOR ASSEMBLY

 

3142-2103A

MOTOR STATOR HOLDER

SS400

4307-DB031

WASHER

DB 31.5

4301-116070

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 2.0p * 70L

4201-VA390

O-RING

A.R.P.390 VITON

3142-2201A

MOTOR COVER

FCD50

4301-116065

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 65L

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4201-VA119

O-RING

A.R.P.119 VITON

4804-01

SIGHT GLASS

ALCO

4405-01

BALL VALVE

RIKO, RFS – 2 – 2, SUS316

4201-VP008

O-RING

P8 VITON

4201-VP036

O-RING

P36 VITON

3142-1149A

LEVEL SWITCH PLUG

S45C

4806-28

3/8” PF PLUG

3/8” PF

5107-01

TUBE

 

3142-1092A

BASE

FC25

4301-116090

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 90L

4301-116050

SCREW BOLT

M16 * 2.0p * 50L

4304-201

¼” NPT TERMINAL

¼”F * ¼”NPT, CD1414

4304-102

¼” NPT CONNECTOR

¼”F * ¼”NPT, A – 4585

3142-2104A

MOTOR LIQUID INJECTION FLANGE

SS400

3105-1004A-3

4” GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

4301-610

POWER BOLT

AUBURN F610, 750 Amp

4302-116

SCREW NUT

M16

4201-VA012

O-RING

A.R.P. 012 VITON

4301-301

TEMPERATURE SENSOR SCREW BOLTS

FUSITE 20 – 61862

3142-1014A

CABLE BOX GASKET

 

3142-1012B

CABLE BOX

600 * 370L * 2.0t

3142-1013B

CABLE BOX COVER

604 * 374L * 1.6t

3138-1007A

CABLE BOX FLANGE GASKET

 

3138-1021A

CABLE BOX FLANGE

 

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

 

4806-33

CABLE BOX HOLE PLUG

Φ19, HP – 19

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 16L

4301-108016

SCREW BOLTS

M8 * 16L

4302-104

SCREW NUT

 

4303-304

SPRING WASHER

 

4303-104

WASHER

 

4405-35

MOTOR PROTECTIVE CONTROLLER, INT 69, 110V

KRIWAN, 52A120S10

4405-15

MOTOR PROTECTIVE CONTROLLER, INT 69, 220V

KRIWAN, 52A120S10

4301-104020

SCREW BOLTS

M4 * 20L

3101-1004A-3

FLANGE GASKET

REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t

3142-2105A

LIQUID INJECTION FLANGE

SS400

4304-106

ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT

CASTEL 6110/22,¼”SAE * ¼”NPT

4302-303

COPPER SCREW NUT

¼” A – 414

4302-301

COPPER COVER

¼”F A – 5051

4301-120050

SCREW BOLTS

M20 * 2.5 * 50L

4301-116065

SCREW BOLTS

M16 * 65L

 

Наши контакты:

тел.: 8 (495) 120-28-55
почта: info@air-part.ru

Почему Вы можете нам доверять!

  1. Мы подберем нужный вам товар.
  2. Постоянное наличие товара на складе.
  3. Оперативная и компетентная помощь нашим клиентам.
  4. Работаем по безналичному расчету.
  5. Доставка по России.